Protecting children starts with you.

At NCMEC, our teams work 24/7, 365 days a year responding to urgent reports, supporting families in crisis, and helping bring children home safely.

We can't do it without you. Join us today.

Missing Since: October 15, 2025

Torrance, CA

Age Now: 16 Years Old

Female

All photos shown are of Jaylynn.

Extra Photos

Torrance Police Department (California) 1-310-618-5641

NCMEC: 2067179