Protecting children starts with you.

At NCMEC, our teams work 24/7, 365 days a year responding to urgent reports, supporting families in crisis, and helping bring children home safely.

We can't do it without you. Join us today.

Missing Child

Camilla Kidd

NCIC# M508641761

Missing Since: October 16, 2025

Marietta, GA

Age Now: 17 Years Old

Female

Camilla was last seen on October 16, 2025.

Cobb County Police Department (Georgia) 1-770-499-3911

NCMEC: 2067176