Protecting children starts with you.

At NCMEC, our teams work 24/7, 365 days a year responding to urgent reports, supporting families in crisis, and helping bring children home safely.

We can't do it without you. Join us today.

Missing Since: October 30, 2025

Houston, TX

Age Now: 15 Years Old

Female

Marrianna and Annalicia were last seen on October 30, 2025.

Associated Child

Annalicia Lopez

NCIC# M048650240

Houston, TX

Age Now: 16 Years Old

Female

Houston Independent School District Police Department (Texas) 1-713-892-7777

NCMEC: 2067107