Protecting children starts with you.

At NCMEC, our teams work 24/7, 365 days a year responding to urgent reports, supporting families in crisis, and helping bring children home safely.

We can't do it without you. Join us today.

Missing Child

Tigeria Price

NCIC# M958643632

Missing Since: October 23, 2025

Sioux City, IA

Age Now: 13 Years Old

Female

All the photos shown are of Tigeria.

Extra Photos

Sioux City Police Department (Iowa) 1-712-279-6440

NCMEC: 2067082