Protecting children starts with you.

At NCMEC, our teams work 24/7, 365 days a year responding to urgent reports, supporting families in crisis, and helping bring children home safely.

We can't do it without you. Join us today.

Missing Since: October 29, 2025

Prairie Du Sac, WI

Age Now: 18 Years Old

Female

Maryjane was last seen on October 29, 2025. Although Maryjane is missing from Prairie du Sac, the Rockford Police Department is interested in her whereabouts.

Rockford Police Department (Illinois) 1-815-966-2900

NCMEC: 2066976