Protecting children starts with you.

At NCMEC, our teams work 24/7, 365 days a year responding to urgent reports, supporting families in crisis, and helping bring children home safely.

We can't do it without you. Join us today.

Missing Since: October 23, 2025

Jackson, TN

Age Now: 17 Years Old

Male

Hunter was last seen on October 23, 2025.

Jackson Police Department (Tennessee) 1-731-425-8400

NCMEC: 2066706