Missing Since: October 22, 2025
Conley, GA
Age Now: 16 Years Old
Female
Both photos shown are of Amauria. She may be still be in the local area or travel to surrounding counties.
Extra Photos
DeKalb County Sheriff's Office (Georgia) 1-404-294-2911
NCMEC: 2066459