Protecting children starts with you.

At NCMEC, our teams work 24/7, 365 days a year responding to urgent reports, supporting families in crisis, and helping bring children home safely.

We can't do it without you. Join us today.

Missing Child

Jenae Cole

NCIC# M828679123

Missing Since: October 27, 2025

Mesa, AZ

Age Now: 17 Years Old

Female

Both photos shown are of Jenae.

Extra Photos

Mesa Police Department (Arizona) 1-480-644-2211

NCMEC: 2066453