Protecting children starts with you.

At NCMEC, our teams work 24/7, 365 days a year responding to urgent reports, supporting families in crisis, and helping bring children home safely.

We can't do it without you. Join us today.

Missing Since: October 26, 2025

Saint Louis, MO

Age Now: 16 Years Old

Female

Zeniah was last seen on October 26, 2025.

St. Louis Metropolitan Police Department (Missouri) 1-314-231-1212

NCMEC: 2066417