MISSING
Anthony Roberts
NCIC# M028707742
Missing Since: October 24, 2025
Randallstown, MD
Age Now: 20 Years Old
Male
Both photos shown are of Anthony. He may still be in the local area, or he may travel to Baltimore, MD.
Extra Photos
Baltimore County Police Department (MD) (410) 887-2222
NCMEC: 2066332