Protecting children starts with you.

At NCMEC, our teams work 24/7, 365 days a year responding to urgent reports, supporting families in crisis, and helping bring children home safely.

We can't do it without you. Join us today.

Missing Child

Ameria Mastin

NCIC# M008535010

Missing Since: October 26, 2025

Weston, FL

Age Now: 17 Years Old

Female

Both photos shown are of Ameria.

Extra Photos

Broward County Sheriff's Office (Florida) 1-954-476-4730

NCMEC: 2066314