Missing Since: October 25, 2025
Paterson, NJ
Age Now: 13 Years Old
Male
Both photos shown are of Justin. He may stay in the local area or he may travel to Willingboro, New Jersey.
Extra Photos
Paterson Police Department (New Jersey) 1-973-321-1111
NCMEC: 2066252