Protecting children starts with you.

At NCMEC, our teams work 24/7, 365 days a year responding to urgent reports, supporting families in crisis, and helping bring children home safely.

We can't do it without you. Join us today.

Missing Since: October 24, 2025

Union City, GA

Age Now: 17 Years Old

Female

Jamya was last seen on October 24, 2025.

Union City Police Department (Georgia) 1-404-730-7911

NCMEC: 2066221