Protecting children starts with you.

At NCMEC, our teams work 24/7, 365 days a year responding to urgent reports, supporting families in crisis, and helping bring children home safely.

We can't do it without you. Join us today.

Missing Since: October 21, 2025

Jacksonville, FL

Age Now: 15 Years Old

Female

Both photos shown are of Da'Naria.

Extra Photos

Jacksonville Sheriff's Office (Florida) 1-904-630-2627

NCMEC: 2066164