Protecting children starts with you.

At NCMEC, our teams work 24/7, 365 days a year responding to urgent reports, supporting families in crisis, and helping bring children home safely.

We can't do it without you. Join us today.

Missing Since: October 23, 2025

Byron, GA

Age Now: 17 Years Old

All photos shown are of Ever.

Extra Photos

Peach County Sheriff's Office (Georgia) 1-478-822-9111

NCMEC: 2066159