Protecting children starts with you.

At NCMEC, our teams work 24/7, 365 days a year responding to urgent reports, supporting families in crisis, and helping bring children home safely.

We can't do it without you. Join us today.

Missing Child

Ceniya Davis

NCIC# M538694609

Missing Since: October 25, 2025

Hammond, LA

Age Now: 15 Years Old

Female

Ceniya was last seen October 25, 2025.

Tangipahoa Parish Sheriff's Office (Louisiana) 1-985-345-6150

NCMEC: 2066140