Protecting children starts with you.

At NCMEC, our teams work 24/7, 365 days a year responding to urgent reports, supporting families in crisis, and helping bring children home safely.

We can't do it without you. Join us today.

Missing Child

Kaleb Myles

NCIC# M488669537

Missing Since: September 24, 2025

Clovis, CA

Age Now: 17 Years Old

Male

Kaleb was last seen on September 24, 2025.

Clovis Police Department (California) 1-559-324-2800

NCMEC: 2065832