Missing Since: October 18, 2025
Pacoima, CA
Age Now: 16 Years Old
Female
All photos shown are of Liza. She has several tattoos. CAUTION: If located, do not approach and immediately contact law enforcement.
Extra Photos
Los Angeles Police Department (California) 1-877-275-5273
NCMEC: 2065731