Missing Since: October 21, 2025
Clermont, FL
Age Now: 17 Years Old
Female
Elana was last seen on October 21, 2025. She may stay in the local area or she may travel to other cities in Florida.
Clermont Police Department (Florida) 1-352-394-5588
NCMEC: 2065722