Missing Since: September 16, 2025

Wasco, CA

Age Now: 19 Years Old

Female

Both photos shown are of Serenity. She may stay in the local area or travel to other cities in California.

Extra Photos

Wasco Police Department (California) 1-661-758-7266

NCMEC: 2065716