Protecting children starts with you.

At NCMEC, our teams work 24/7, 365 days a year responding to urgent reports, supporting families in crisis, and helping bring children home safely.

We can't do it without you. Join us today.

Missing Since: October 20, 2025

Fort Worth, TX

Age Now: 16 Years Old

Male

Treshawn was last seen on October 20, 2025.

Forth Worth Police Department (Texas) 1-817-392-4222

NCMEC: 2065670