Protecting children starts with you.

At NCMEC, our teams work 24/7, 365 days a year responding to urgent reports, supporting families in crisis, and helping bring children home safely.

We can't do it without you. Join us today.

Missing Since: October 21, 2025

Worcester, MA

Age Now: 16 Years Old

Female

Kemylle may go by the name Kemy.

Worcester Police Department (Massachusetts) 1-508-799-8606

NCMEC: 2065607