Protecting children starts with you.

At NCMEC, our teams work 24/7, 365 days a year responding to urgent reports, supporting families in crisis, and helping bring children home safely.

We can't do it without you. Join us today.

Missing Since: October 16, 2025

Milwaukee, WI

Age Now: 15 Years Old

Female

Neeh'vajah may still be in the local area.

Milwaukee Police Department (Wisconsin) 1-414-933-4444

NCMEC: 2065590