Protecting children starts with you.

At NCMEC, our teams work 24/7, 365 days a year responding to urgent reports, supporting families in crisis, and helping bring children home safely.

We can't do it without you. Join us today.

Missing Since: October 14, 2025

Pittsburg, CA

Age Now: 17 Years Old

Female

Nevaeh was last seen on October 14, 2025.

Pittsburg Police Department (California) 1-925-646-2441

NCMEC: 2065581