Missing Since: October 14, 2025

Las Vegas, NV

Age Now: 17 Years Old

Male

Both photos shown are of Brian. He may stay in the local area or he may travel to California.

Extra Photos

Nevada Department of Public Safety Capitol Police (Nevada) 1-775-687-0400

NCMEC: 2065536