Missing Since: October 2, 2025

Miles City, MT

Age Now: 17 Years Old

Male

Bailey was last seen on October 2, 2025. CAUTION: IF LOCATED, DO NOT APPROACH AND IMMEDIATELY CONTACT LAW ENFORCEMENT.

Miles City Police Department (Montana) 1-406-232-3411

NCMEC: 2065528