Missing Since: October 18, 2025
Waltham, MA
Age Now: 16 Years Old
Male
David may still be in the local area or he may travel to Milton, Abington, or to Pembroke, Massachusetts.
Waltham Police Department (Massachusetts) 1-781-314-3600
NCMEC: 2065523