Protecting children starts with you.

At NCMEC, our teams work 24/7, 365 days a year responding to urgent reports, supporting families in crisis, and helping bring children home safely.

We can't do it without you. Join us today.

Missing Since: October 1, 2025

Tucson, AZ

Age Now: 17 Years Old

Male

Diego was last seen on October 1, 2025.

Tucson Police Department (Arizona) 1-520-791-4444

NCMEC: 2065484