Protecting children starts with you.

At NCMEC, our teams work 24/7, 365 days a year responding to urgent reports, supporting families in crisis, and helping bring children home safely.

We can't do it without you. Join us today.

Missing Child

Brezlyn Case

NCIC# M978667564

Missing Since: October 14, 2025

Amarillo, TX

Age Now: 15 Years Old

Female

Brezlyn was last seen on October 14, 2025.

Amarillo Police Department (Texas) 1-806-378-3038

NCMEC: 2064966