Missing Since: October 2, 2025

Salisbury, MA

Age Now: 16 Years Old

Female

All photos shown are of Aleah. She may travel to Worcester, Massachusetts or Washington, District of Columbia. Aleah's ears and nose are pierced. She may go by the name Leah.

Extra Photos

Salisbury Police Department (Massachusetts) 1-978-465-3121

NCMEC: 2064929