Protecting children starts with you.

At NCMEC, our teams work 24/7, 365 days a year responding to urgent reports, supporting families in crisis, and helping bring children home safely.

We can't do it without you. Join us today.

Missing Since: October 13, 2025

Florence, AZ

Age Now: 17 Years Old

Female

Amiyah was last seen October 13, 2025.

Pinal County Sheriff's Office (Arizona) 1-520-866-5111

NCMEC: 2064848