Missing Since: October 11, 2025

Cambridge, MA

Age Now: 16 Years Old

Female

Nay'leiah may still be in the Cambridge area or she may travel to Boston, Massachusetts.

Cambridge Police Department (Massachusetts) 1-617-349-3300

NCMEC: 2064702