Protecting children starts with you.

At NCMEC, our teams work 24/7, 365 days a year responding to urgent reports, supporting families in crisis, and helping bring children home safely.

We can't do it without you. Join us today.

Missing Since: October 10, 2025

Flint, MI

Age Now: 15 Years Old

Male

Ryan was last seen on October 10, 2025.

University of Michigan Division of Public Safety (Michigan) 1-734-763-1131

NCMEC: 2064696