Missing Since: October 7, 2025
Antioch, CA
Age Now: 16 Years Old
Female
When Melody was last seen her hair was dyed red. She has a tattoo on her right cheek, fingers and her right leg.
Antioch Police Department (California) 1-925-778-2441
NCMEC: 2064386