Aliza Miller

NCIC# M828654098

Missing Since: October 7, 2025

Sun City West, AZ

Age Now: 15 Years Old

Female

Aliza may still be in the local area, or she may travel to Phoenix or Pinetop-Lakeside, Arizona. Her ears are pierced and she wears braces. Aliza may go by the names Liza, Lizzy or Liz.

Maricopa County Sheriff's Office (Arizona) 1-602-876-1000

NCMEC: 2064339