Missing Since: October 6, 2025
Yakima, WA
Age Now: 17 Years Old
Female
Trinity was last seen on October 6, 2025. When she was last seen, her hair was dyed red.
Yakima Police Department (Washington) 1-509-575-6200
NCMEC: 2064285