Missing Since: September 30, 2025
Santa Maria, CA
Age Now: 1 Years Old
Male
Marco was last seen on September 30, 2025. He may be in the company of his father.

Santa Maria Police Department (California) 1-805-928-3781
NCMEC: 2064126
Santa Maria, CA
Age Now: 1 Years Old
Male
NCMEC: 2064126