Missing Since: August 28, 2025
Pittsburgh, PA
Age Now: 15 Years Old
Female
Olivia may still be in Pittsburgh or travel to Wilkinsburg, Pennsylvania. When she was last seen her hair was dyed pink and black.
Wilkinsburg Police Department (Pennsylvania) 1-412-244-0627 or Wilkinsburg Police Department (Pennsylvania) 1-412-244-2913
NCMEC: 2064030