Protecting children starts with you.

At NCMEC, our teams work 24/7, 365 days a year responding to urgent reports, supporting families in crisis, and helping bring children home safely.

We can't do it without you. Join us today.

Missing Since: October 4, 2025

Fullerton, CA

Age Now: 15 Years Old

Female

Irene was last seen on October 4, 2025.

Fullerton Police Department (California) 1-714-738-6800

NCMEC: 2064002