Missing Since: October 5, 2025
Minneapolis, MN
Age Now: 16 Years Old
Female
All photos shown are of Brooklynne. She may travel to Minneapolis, St. Louis Park, or Roseville, Minnesota.
Extra Photos
Lino Lakes Police Department (Minnesota) 1-651-982-2323
NCMEC: 2063968