Missing Since: October 3, 2025

Thoreau, NM

Age Now: 15 Years Old

Female

AnnMarie was last seen on October 3, 2025. Although the child went missing from Thoreau, the Navajo Nation Police Department is interested in her whereabouts.

Navajo Nation Police Department (New Mexico) 1-505-786-2050

NCMEC: 2063895