Talia Logart

NCIC# M028634128

Missing Since: September 5, 2025

Grand Prairie, TX

Age Now: 15 Years Old

Female

Both photos shown are of Talia. She may travel to Fort Worth, Texas. Talia may use the last name Holmes.

Extra Photos

Grand Prairie Police Department (Texas) 1-972-237-8811

NCMEC: 2063881