Missing Since: September 23, 2025

Visalia, CA

Age Now: 15 Years Old

Male

Both photos shown are of Jonathan. He may travel to Porterville or to Tulare, California.

Extra Photos

Visalia Police Department (California) 1-559-734-8116

NCMEC: 2063877