Missing Since: October 6, 2025

Wakefield, MA

Age Now: 16 Years Old

Female

Nay'leiah may still be in the local area or she may travel to Boston, Massachusetts.

Wakefield Police Department (Massachusetts) 1-781-245-1212

NCMEC: 2063827