Missing Since: September 26, 2025
Philadelphia, PA
Age Now: 16 Years Old
Female
Andrea was last seen on September 26, 2025. CAUTION: If located, do not approach and immediately contact law enforcement.

Philadelphia Police Department (Pennsylvania) 1-215-686-3153
NCMEC: 2063660