Missing Since: October 2, 2025
Albuquerque, NM
Age Now: 15 Years Old
Female
All photos shown are of Rihanna. She may be in the local area or she may travel to Las Lunas, New Mexico. Rihanna has tattoos on her eyebrows, left arm, chest, left fingers and right leg. Her nose, lip and eyebrow are pierced.
Extra Photos
Bernalillo County Sheriff's Department (New Mexico) 1-505-798-7000
NCMEC: 2063632