Missing Since: October 3, 2025

Jackson, TN

Age Now: 17 Years Old

Male

Both photos shown are of Braden. He may still be in the local area. Braden has tattoos on his hand and elbow. He may go by the name Braydon Young.

Extra Photos

Jackson Police Department (Tennessee) 1-731-425-8400

NCMEC: 2063617