Missing Since: October 2, 2025

Bolingbrook, IL

Age Now: 14 Years Old

Female

Destinee may travel to Lansing, Illinois. She currently has black and blonde extensions.

Bolingbrook Police Department (Illinois) 1-630-226-8600

NCMEC: 2063555