Protecting children starts with you.

At NCMEC, our teams work 24/7, 365 days a year responding to urgent reports, supporting families in crisis, and helping bring children home safely.

We can't do it without you. Join us today.

Missing Child

Aida Jones

NCIC# M268569296

Missing Since: September 9, 2025

Damascus, OR

Age Now: 17 Years Old

Female

Aida was last seen on September 9, 2025.

Clackamas County Sheriff's Office (Oregon) 1-503-655-8211

NCMEC: 2063483