Missing Since: September 26, 2025
Goddard, KS
Age Now: 17 Years Old
Female
Karma may still be in the local area or she may travel to other cities in Kansas.
Sedgwick County Sheriff's Office (Kansas) 1-316-263-6011
NCMEC: 2063381